Scottish Cup 2020-21 Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsMatch Day
St Johnstone vs HibernianFinal
St Mirren vs St JohnstoneSemi Finals
Dundee Utd vs HibernianSemi Finals
Kilmarnock vs St MirrenQuarter Finals
Rangers vs St JohnstoneQuarter Finals
Aberdeen vs Dundee UtdQuarter Finals
Hibernian vs MotherwellQuarter Finals
Rangers vs CelticFourth Round
Stranraer vs HibernianFourth Round
St Johnstone vs ClydeFourth Round
Aberdeen vs LivingstonFourth Round
Kilmarnock vs MontroseFourth Round
Forfar Athletic vs Dundee UtdFourth Round
Motherwell vs Greenock MortonFourth Round
St Mirren vs Inverness Caledonian ThistleFourth Round
Queen of the South vs HibernianThird Round
Rangers vs Cove RangersThird Round
Celtic vs FalkirkThird Round
Forfar Athletic vs Edinburgh CityThird Round
Dundee Utd vs Partick ThistleThird Round
Livingston vs Raith RoversThird Round
Brora Rangers vs StranraerThird Round
Stenhousemuir vs KilmarnockThird Round
East Fife vs Greenock MortonThird Round
Hamilton Academical vs St MirrenThird Round
Dundee vs St JohnstoneThird Round
Ayr Utd vs ClydeThird Round
Formartine Utd vs MotherwellThird Round
Fraserburgh vs MontroseThird Round
Dumbarton vs AberdeenThird Round
Ross County vs Inverness Caledonian ThistleThird Round
Buckie Thistle vs Inverness Caledonian ThistleSecond Round
Brora Rangers vs Heart of MidlothianSecond Round
Arbroath vs FalkirkSecond Round
Dumbarton vs HuntlySecond Round
Elgin City vs Ayr UtdSecond Round
Formartine Utd vs Annan AthleticSecond Round
Keith vs ClydeSecond Round
Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline AthleticSecond Round
Nairn County vs MontroseSecond Round
Partick Thistle vs CowdenbeathSecond Round
Peterhead vs StenhousemuirSecond Round
Stirling Albion vs Raith RoversSecond Round
Camelon Juniors vs Brora RangersFirst Round
Airdrieonians vs Edinburgh CitySecond Round
Dundee vs Bonnyrigg Rose AthleticSecond Round
Kelty Hearts vs StranraerSecond Round
Alloa Athletic vs Cove RangersSecond Round
East Fife vs Tranent JuniorsSecond Round
Forfar Athletic vs Linlithgow RoseSecond Round
Fraserburgh vs Banks O'DeeSecond Round
Queen’s Park vs Queen of the SouthSecond Round
Huntly vs Cumbernauld ColtsFirst Round
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic vs Bo'ness UtdFirst Round
Dundonald Bluebell vs Queen's ParkFirst Round
Albion Rovers vs Buckie ThistleFirst Round
Berwick Rangers vs Stirling AlbionFirst Round
Edinburgh City vs Caledonian BravesFirst Round
Elgin City vs Civil Service StrollersFirst Round
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Annan AthleticFirst Round
Keith vs Hill of Beath HawthornFirst Round
Kelty Hearts vs Jeanfield SwiftsFirst Round
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale vs Banks O'DeeFirst Round
Nairn County vs Broxburn AthleticFirst Round
Rothes vs FraserburghFirst Round
Stranraer vs The SpartansFirst Round
Tranent Juniors vs East StirlingFirst Round
Haddington Athletic vs Formartine UtdFirst Round
Brechin City vs Linlithgow RoseFirst Round
Stenhousemuir vs Preston AthleticFirst Round
Cowdenbeath vs Wick AcademyFirst Round
Formartine Utd vs Turriff UtdPreliminary Round 2
Wick Academy vs Musselburgh AthleticPreliminary Round 2
Preston Athletic vs Hawick Royal Albert UtdPreliminary Round 2
Coldstream vs Bo'ness UtdPreliminary Round 2
Glasgow University vs Linlithgow RosePreliminary Round 2
Hill of Beath Hawthorn vs Whitehill WelfarePreliminary Round 2
Banks O’Dee vs Vale of LeithenPreliminary Round 2
Blackburn Utd vs Civil Service StrollersPreliminary Round 2
BSC Glasgow vs Haddington AthleticPreliminary Round 2
Clachnacuddin vs Caledonian BravesPreliminary Round 2
Deveronvale vs Camelon JuniorsPreliminary Round 2
Dunipace vs Berwick RangersPreliminary Round 2
East Stirlingshire vs Inverurie Loco WorksPreliminary Round 2
Edinburgh University vs Tranent JuniorsPreliminary Round 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers vs Wigtown & BladnochPreliminary Round 2
Huntly vs Dalbeattie StarPreliminary Round 2
Keith vs Fort WilliamPreliminary Round 2
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale vs LossiemouthPreliminary Round 2
Nairn County vs Threave RoversPreliminary Round 2
Newtongrange Star vs RothesPreliminary Round 2
Newton Stewart vs Broxburn AthleticPreliminary Round 2
Strathspey Thistle vs Buckie ThistlePreliminary Round 2
The Spartans vs East KilbridePreliminary Round 2
Tynecastle vs Cumbernauld ColtsPreliminary Round 2
Dundonald Bluebell vs Easthouses Lily Miners WelfarePreliminary Round 2
Jeanfield Swifts vs University of StirlingPreliminary Round 2
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale vs St Cuthbert WanderersPreliminary Round 1
Penicuik Athletic vs Musselburgh AthleticPreliminary Round 1