Scottish Championship 2021-22

last updated 22/01/2022

Scottish Championship 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
122118335161941
W W D L W
221107429171237
W L D D D
321114627151237
L W D W D
4229852922735
L L D D L
52096533191433
D L W D D
62266102437-1324
W L W D L
72156101934-1521
D L W W L
8214892431-720
L L D W W
92146112133-1218
D W L L D
10213991936-1718
D L D L W

Championship Top Scorers 2021-22

RankPlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsPenaltiesHat-trickWin %GPGGC/90Total Cards
1Michael McKenna201252045.000.6000.8604
2Oli Shaw16903043.750.5630.5961
3Brian Graham19740042.110.3680.7105
4Tomi Adeloye18700022.220.3890.4347
5Lee Connelly20730020.000.3500.5541
6Zak Rudden18720044.440.3890.6742
7Dario Zanatta21730042.860.3330.5504
8Gary Oliver21612019.050.2860.4354
9Andy Ryan21642023.810.2860.5794
10Billy McKay18521038.890.2780.5052
11Gozie Ugwu17510023.530.2940.4111
12Michael Gardyne11510045.450.4550.5820
13Anton Dowds17510052.940.2940.6710
14Ethan Ross14510035.710.3570.5782
15Sean Welsh14410042.860.2860.5082
16Aidan Connolly19430047.370.2110.4690
17Kevin O’Hara19410010.530.2110.3811
18Scott Tiffoney19430042.110.2110.4014
19Shane Sutherland16430056.250.2500.4931
20Lewis Smith22410027.270.1820.2862
21Callum Hendry13411046.150.3080.5753
22Jon Nouble20440050.000.2000.4061
23Innes Cameron16411037.500.2500.4052
24David Moyo15401040.000.2670.3391
25Thomas O’Brien21300047.620.1430.1473
26Nicky Low9321055.560.3330.6031
27Lewis McCann10300030.000.3000.3793
28Gavin Reilly17320017.650.1760.3740
29Dom Thomas14320014.290.2140.5422
30Kevin Holt19200042.110.1050.1102
31Colin Hamilton22200050.000.0910.0933
32Chris Stokes6200066.670.3330.3331
33Kyle Benedictus17201035.290.1180.1282
34Jamie Hamilton17200029.410.1180.1263
35Kieran MacDonald19210021.050.1050.1642
36Rory McKenzie17200047.060.1180.1381
37Ruari Paton19220021.050.1050.2683
38Cameron Blues16210018.750.1250.2254
39Ally Roy16200012.500.1250.3073
40Scott Robinson16210043.750.1250.3051
41Nikolay Todorov1621000.000.1250.3534
42Lewis Vaughan121100.002.0003.3750
43Ryan Dow20210015.000.1000.1803
44James Maxwell18220022.220.1110.2670
45Josh Mullin19240031.580.1050.3272
46Mark McKenzie12200025.000.1670.2471
47Reece McAlear13200061.540.1540.2390
48Ross Docherty18220044.440.1110.2285
49Steven Bradley12200033.330.1670.2880
50Matej Poplatnik18210038.890.1110.4503
51Mark Connolly13100023.080.0770.0774
52Michael Ledger14100028.570.0710.0761
53Aaron Comrie20110015.000.0500.1001
54Reghan Tumilty22130040.910.0450.1891
55Liam Dick19100036.840.0530.0533
56Alex Cooper1110009.090.0910.1101
57Mihai Popescu17100029.410.0590.0645
58Cameron Harper10110050.000.1000.4480
59Patrick Reading19110026.320.0530.1052
60Lewis Mayo18110038.890.0560.1113
61Aaron Muirhead13111023.080.0770.1616
62Kyle Jacobs13110015.380.0770.1731
63Kyle Turner16150043.750.0630.4703
64David Gold13100061.540.0770.1561
65Ross Matthews19100042.110.0530.0605
66Blair Alston18110055.560.0560.1353
67Josh Todd12120016.670.0830.3310
68Robbie Muirhead17100023.530.0590.1051
69Aaron Doran16100050.000.0630.1060
70Danny Armstrong10110060.000.1000.6573
71Cameron Salkeld15100020.000.0670.1311
72Bobby Linn13100030.770.0770.2370
73Cammy Smith19100042.110.0530.1102
74Roddy MacGregor17100052.940.0590.0812
75Shaun Want6100016.670.1670.1822
76Scott Stewart21140052.380.0480.2583
77Brad Spencer14100050.000.0710.0855
78Tom Walsh18110044.440.0560.1300
79Jack Baird18100027.780.0560.0562
80Ronan Hughes11110027.270.0910.2281
81Kirk Broadfoot21110047.620.0480.0954
82Fraser Murray19100052.630.0530.0940
83Lewis Jamieson8100037.500.1250.7760
84Euan East11100018.180.0910.1080
85Lewis McGrattan7100014.290.1430.4621
86Connor Murray9100055.560.1110.4170
87Kai Kennedy1512000.000.0670.3251
88Ethon Varian19140047.370.0530.3365
89Joe Chalmers15100026.670.0670.0872
90Andy Winter5100040.000.2000.4481
91Liam Polworth14120064.290.0710.2513
92Jack Hamilton3100033.330.3330.4500
93Max Johnston16120018.750.0630.2041
94Jason Naismith13110061.540.0770.1541
95Liam Henderson15100060.000.0670.0882
96Jonathan Afolabi13110015.380.0770.3601
97Matty Todd9100033.330.1110.1461
98Chris Burke15130046.670.0670.3891
99Wullie Gibson20100020.000.0500.0504
100Alan Lithgow20110020.000.0500.1004
101Dylan Tait20130045.000.0500.2164
102Ruben Soares-Junior15120026.670.0670.2870

Championship Positions

Fixture Grid

Fixtures

(Round 24 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

(Round 24 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

(Round 24 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Ayr Utd

(Round 24 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 24 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 25 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Kilmarnock

(Round 25 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 25 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 25 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 25 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 21 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Ayr Utd

(Round 26 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Partick Thistle

(Round 26 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Greenock Morton

(Round 26 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 26 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Raith Rovers

(Round 26 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Arbroath

(Round 27 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Queen of the South

(Round 27 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Kilmarnock

(Round 27 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 27 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

(Round 27 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

(Round 28 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 28 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 28 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 28 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Greenock Morton

(Round 28 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Ayr Utd

(Round 29 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Kilmarnock

(Round 29 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 29 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 29 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

(Round 29 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Raith Rovers

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Ayr Utd

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Queen of the South

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Queen of the South

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Raith Rovers

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Kilmarnock

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Arbroath

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Queen of the South

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr Utd

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Raith Rovers

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Arbroath

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Ayr Utd

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Greenock Morton

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Partick Thistle

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Kilmarnock

Results

(Round 20 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 23 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Greenock Morton

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Arbroath

(Round 22 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 22 of 36)
5 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 22 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Kilmarnock

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 21 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 20 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Greenock Morton

(Round 20 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 20 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Raith Rovers

(Round 19 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Arbroath

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

(Round 19 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Partick Thistle

(Round 19 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South

(Round 18 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Greenock Morton

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 18 of 36)
Postponed
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 18 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Ayr Utd

(Round 17 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 6
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Kilmarnock

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 16 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

(Round 16 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd

(Round 16 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

(Round 16 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 15 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr Utd

(Round 15 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Arbroath

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 15 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Queen of the South

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Partick Thistle

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Raith Rovers

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Kilmarnock

(Round 13 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Arbroath

(Round 13 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Raith Rovers

(Round 12 of 36)
4 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 12 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Queen of the South

(Round 12 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 12 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Ayr Utd

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Kilmarnock

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Raith Rovers

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Queen of the South

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 10 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Ayr Utd

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Greenock Morton

(Round 10 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Queen of the South

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Kilmarnock

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 6
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle

(Round 8 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Raith Rovers

(Round 8 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

(Round 8 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 7 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Kilmarnock

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Greenock Morton

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 7 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Ayr Utd

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Arbroath

(Round 5 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 5 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 5 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Partick Thistle

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Greenock Morton

(Round 5 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Raith Rovers

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Arbroath

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 4 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 3 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

(Round 3 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 3 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Arbroath

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Partick Thistle

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Greenock Morton

(Round 2 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Kilmarnock

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Ayr Utd

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 1 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 1 of 36)
4 - 4
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical