Scottish Championship 2021-22

last updated 06/07/2022

Scottish Championship 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
129165839201953
W W D W W
2291312440221851
D D D W L
328129741261545
D D W W L
4291110838271143
D L D L W
529101273534142
D L D L W
629810113239-734
L W D L W
72988133043-1332
W W L W L
829711113145-1432
D W D L D
92968152942-1326
D W W L L
1028413112643-1725
D L D L D

Championship Top Scorers 2021-22

RankPlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsPenaltiesHat-trickWin %GPGGC/90Total Cards
1Michael McKenna271353040.740.4810.6936
2Brian Graham271141140.740.4070.6738
3Oli Shaw221013045.450.4550.5681
4Tomi Adeloye25910028.000.3600.5248
5Dario Zanatta25830036.000.3200.5314
6Andy Ryan27742018.520.2590.5375
7Billy McKay24721033.330.2920.4553
8Lee Connelly23740017.390.3040.5441
9Shane Sutherland24740041.670.2920.5391
10Zak Rudden18720044.440.3890.6742
11Gary Oliver28612025.000.2140.3334
12Gozie Ugwu25620032.000.2400.3542
13David Moyo22611031.820.2730.3732
14Aidan Connolly25540040.000.2000.4590
15Michael Gardyne11510045.450.4550.5820
16Gavin Reilly24520025.000.2080.3470
17James Maxwell26520026.920.1920.3331
18Anton Dowds17510052.940.2940.6710
19Ethan Ross19510026.320.2630.3902
20Kyle Lafferty7510057.140.7140.9261
21Kevin Holt25401040.000.1600.1662
22Sean Welsh21410033.330.1900.2972
23Nicky Low12422050.000.3330.5992
24Kevin O’Hara2441008.330.1670.3101
25Scott Tiffoney22450040.910.1820.4615
26Lewis Smith26410026.920.1540.2602
27Jon Nouble20440050.000.2000.4061
28Innes Cameron23411034.780.1740.2582
29Callum Hendry13411046.150.3080.5753
30Matej Poplatnik24410033.330.1670.5103
31Colin Hamilton29300044.830.1030.1056
32Thomas O’Brien28300042.860.1070.1115
33Ruari Paton27321022.220.1110.2543
34Rory McKenzie25300052.000.1200.1332
35Cameron Blues23320026.090.1300.2505
36Robbie Muirhead25300032.000.1200.2311
37Lewis McCann17310023.530.1760.3186
38Josh Mullin26350026.920.1150.3193
39Steven Lawless10302020.000.3000.3000
40Reece McAlear21320042.860.1430.3062
41Dom Thomas17320011.760.1760.5092
42Steven Bradley12200033.330.1670.2880
43Reghan Tumilty28230032.140.0710.1843
44Alex Cooper1621006.250.1250.2131
45Patrick Reading27210029.630.0740.1113
46Coll Donaldson9200022.220.2220.2223
47Chris Stokes12200058.330.1670.1671
48Kyle Benedictus23201030.430.0870.0933
49Kyle Turner23260043.480.0870.5144
50Jamie Hamilton22210027.270.0910.1503
51David Gold18200050.000.1110.2161
52Kieran MacDonald26220019.230.0770.1582
53Blair Alston24220062.500.0830.2023
54Ally Roy22200018.180.0910.2393
55Lewis Vaughan121100.002.0003.3750
56Scott Robinson16210043.750.1250.3051
57Nikolay Todorov1621000.000.1250.3534
58Ryan Dow27220014.810.0740.1724
59Aidan Fitzpatrick12210025.000.1670.7780
60Fraser Murray27240055.560.0740.3240
61Kirk Broadfoot29210037.930.0690.1055
62Euan East19200021.050.1050.1160
63Kai Kennedy2123004.760.0950.3471
64Sam Ashford8220037.500.2500.5951
65Jack Hamilton9210033.330.2220.3720
66Max Johnston24220020.830.0830.1773
67Mark McKenzie20210030.000.1000.2112
68Ross Docherty26220042.310.0770.1567
69Cameron Salkeld15100020.000.0670.1311
70Mark Connolly13100023.080.0770.0774
71Aaron Comrie26110015.380.0380.0784
72Michael Ledger20100030.000.0500.0582
73Liam Dick25100028.000.0400.0413
74Mihai Popescu24100025.000.0420.0448
75Lewis Strapp24120029.170.0420.1375
76Cameron Harper17110035.290.0590.2471
77Lewis Mayo26110038.460.0380.0773
78Stephen McGinn25110064.000.0400.0923
79Aaron Muirhead21111028.570.0480.0997
80Sean McGinty21120033.330.0480.1464
81Oisin McEntee19100026.320.0530.0542
82Euan Murray25110056.000.0400.0883
83Kyle Jacobs16110025.000.0630.1592
84Sam Pearson8100012.500.1250.2170
85Lewis Jamieson8100037.500.1250.7760
86Joe Chalmers21100023.810.0480.0573
87Kerr McInroy7110042.860.1430.3281
88Josh Todd20130020.000.0500.2451
89Ross Matthews25100032.000.0400.0445
90Jamie Gullan8111012.500.1250.3501
91Aaron Doran20120045.000.0500.2531
92Danny Armstrong13110061.540.0770.6003
93Cammy Smith27100040.740.0370.0672
94Bobby Linn20100030.000.0500.1590
95Roddy MacGregor17100052.940.0590.0812
96Scott Stewart28140046.430.0360.1944
97Jonathan Afolabi13110015.380.0770.3601
98Brad Spencer14100050.000.0710.0855
99Lewis Spence13100015.380.0770.0952
100Jack Sanders9100066.670.1110.1462
101Ben Liddle15100013.330.0670.1184
102Tom Walsh21110042.860.0480.1170
103Jack Baird22100022.730.0450.0472
104Ronan Hughes13110023.080.0770.2051
105Dan Pybus24110012.500.0420.1136
106Ciaran McKenna14110050.000.0710.1581
107Graham Dorrans18110016.670.0560.1185
108Connor Murray14100050.000.0710.2460
109Lewis McGrattan11110036.360.0910.5731
110Ethon Varian25140040.000.0400.2815
111Andy Winter9100022.220.1110.3631
112Jason Naismith16110050.000.0630.1361
113Liam Henderson20100055.000.0500.0674
114Shea Gordon15100020.000.0670.1091
115Shaun Want6100016.670.1670.1822
116Matty Todd12100025.000.0830.1151
117Chris Burke23150052.170.0430.3991
118Wullie Gibson28110021.430.0360.0725
119Lewis Nicolson310000.000.3332.6470
120Daniel O’Reilly10100020.000.1000.1002
121Liam Polworth16120056.250.0630.2303
122Alan Lithgow28110028.570.0360.0714
123Dylan Tait27130048.150.0370.1925
124Ruben Soares-Junior18120027.780.0560.2410

Championship Positions

Fixture Grid

Fixtures

Results

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Greenock Morton

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Partick Thistle

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 36 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Kilmarnock

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Raith Rovers

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Arbroath

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Ayr Utd

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Queen of the South

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr Utd

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Arbroath

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Raith Rovers

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Kilmarnock

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Queen of the South

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd

(Round 26 of 36)
7:05 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Partick Thistle

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Ayr Utd

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Queen of the South

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 30 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

(Round 29 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 29 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 29 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

(Round 29 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Raith Rovers

(Round 29 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Kilmarnock

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 28 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 28 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 28 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Greenock Morton

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Ayr Utd

(Round 28 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Queen of the South

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Kilmarnock

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

(Round 27 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Greenock Morton

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 26 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Raith Rovers

(Round 26 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Arbroath

(Round 18 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South

(Round 19 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Partick Thistle

(Round 20 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 21 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Ayr Utd

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 25 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 25 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Kilmarnock

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 20 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Ayr Utd

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 24 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 24 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 23 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Greenock Morton

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Arbroath

(Round 22 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 22 of 36)
5 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 22 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Kilmarnock

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Greenock Morton

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Raith Rovers

(Round 19 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Arbroath

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

(Round 18 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Greenock Morton

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 18 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Ayr Utd

(Round 17 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Queen of the South

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 6
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Kilmarnock

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 16 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

(Round 16 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Ayr Utd

(Round 16 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Partick Thistle

(Round 16 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 15 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Ayr Utd

(Round 15 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Arbroath

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 15 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Queen of the South

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Partick Thistle

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Raith Rovers

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Kilmarnock

(Round 13 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Greenock Morton

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Arbroath

(Round 13 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Raith Rovers

(Round 12 of 36)
4 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 12 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Queen of the South

(Round 12 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 12 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Ayr Utd

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Kilmarnock

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Raith Rovers

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Queen of the South

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Arbroath

(Round 10 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Ayr Utd

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Greenock Morton

(Round 10 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Queen of the South

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Kilmarnock

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Arbroath

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 6
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Partick Thistle

(Round 8 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Raith Rovers

(Round 8 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Arbroath

(Round 8 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 7 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Partick Thistle

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Kilmarnock

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Greenock Morton

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 7 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Ayr Utd

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Kilmarnock

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Arbroath

(Round 5 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 5 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 5 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Partick Thistle

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Greenock Morton

(Round 5 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Raith Rovers

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Arbroath

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 4 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Greenock Morton

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 3 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

(Round 3 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Kilmarnock

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Ayr Utd

(Round 3 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Queen of the South

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Somerset Park

Ayr Utd vs Arbroath

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
East End Park

Dunfermline Athletic vs Partick Thistle

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Greenock Morton

(Round 2 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Raith Rovers

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Palmerston Park

Queen of the South vs Kilmarnock

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Ayr Utd

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Gayfield Park

Arbroath vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Cappielow Park

Greenock Morton vs Dunfermline Athletic

(Round 1 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Firhill

Partick Thistle vs Queen of the South

(Round 1 of 36)
4 - 4
Scottish Championship
2021-2022
Stark's Park

Raith Rovers vs Hamilton Academical