Scottish League One 2021-22

last updated 26/05/2022

Scottish League One 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
129188360273362
D W D W W
229176652312157
W W D W W
3291312443251851
L D W D W
429916445281743
D L W W D
529107124245-337
L D W D L
629712103449-1533
L D D D L
72979133649-1330
L W D L D
82977153747-1028
D W L L L
92975174061-2126
W L L L L
102958162855-2723
W D L D W

League One Top Scorers 2021-22

RankPlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsPenaltiesHat-trickWin %GPGGC/90Total Cards
1Rory McAllister281668160.710.5710.9247
2David Goodwillie211525028.570.7140.9060
3Graham Webster261438046.150.5380.6963
4Mitch Megginson271491159.260.5190.9015
5Russell McLean281120021.430.3930.5616
6Calum Gallagher281000057.140.3570.4121
7Callum Smith25920060.000.3600.4661
8Euan Henderson21910023.810.4290.5312
9Stuart Carswell25705028.000.2800.2908
10Steven Boyd28730025.000.2500.4365
11Craig Johnston23710039.130.3040.5490
12Anton Dowds10710140.000.7000.8152
13Kyle Connell21720019.050.3330.4905
14Louis Longridge25640032.000.2400.4744
15Scott Brown27613025.930.2220.2684
16Bob McHugh24640037.500.2500.5422
17Dylan Easton296110058.620.2070.6137
18Ross MacLean21620023.810.2860.4308
19Luca Connell20620020.000.3000.5425
20Aidan Keena20501040.000.2500.5031
21Hamish Ritchie25540024.000.2000.3911
22Callumn Morrison15522033.330.3330.6061
23Robbie Leitch20500065.000.2500.5451
24Mark Durnan26430023.080.1540.2698
25Rhys McCabe27443059.260.1480.2962
26Conner Duthie28420025.000.1430.2995
27Kerr McInroy12430075.000.3330.6021
28Ross Cunningham20420025.000.2000.3703
29Lewis Milne19430036.840.2110.4371
30Liam Brown26420034.620.1540.2453
31Ally Love22402018.180.1820.2364
32Blair Lyons25430048.000.1600.3616
33Craig McGuffie28430035.710.1430.3253
34Kieran Millar19400021.050.2110.2416
35Conor Sammon28430025.000.1430.4382
36Gabby McGill14400042.860.2860.4550
37Simon Murray13410030.770.3080.4362
38Fraser Fyvie23420056.520.1740.2906
39Scott McGill28410057.140.1430.3024
40Michael Ruth12410025.000.3330.5142
41Luis Longstaff22420027.270.1820.6184
42Morgyn Neill28310060.710.1070.1443
43Harry Milne24350062.500.1250.3554
44Gregor Buchanan26300026.920.1150.1178
45Kevin Cawley26310023.080.1150.2122
46Danny Denholm23320017.390.1300.2932
47Eoghan Stokes18300027.780.1670.4462
48Leighton McIntosh21300071.430.1430.3810
49Josh Mulligan19310031.580.1580.2147
50Robert Jones26320019.230.1150.3196
51Paul Paton17300017.650.1760.1848
52Charlie Fox24320033.330.1250.2145
53Charlie Telfer29360034.480.1030.3226
54Adam Frizzell26310057.690.1150.1564
55Jaze Kabia8300025.000.3750.5733
56Connor Smith23340030.430.1300.4210
57Andy Geggan14210014.290.1430.2768
58Connor McManus19212015.790.1050.1792
59Liam Callaghan13210053.850.1540.3550
60Ryan McGeever11200036.360.1820.1853
61Andrew Steeves29240044.830.0690.2094
62Paul Dixon16210037.500.1250.2080
63Connor Scully26220061.540.0770.1841
64Callum Fordyce26230061.540.0770.1934
65Lewis Jamieson6200016.670.3330.3963
66Leigh Griffiths6221033.330.3330.9350
67Kalvin Orsi29210024.140.0690.1501
68Ryan Wallace16231025.000.1250.3425
69Jamie Masson21220061.900.0950.3642
70Kevin Smith19200010.530.1050.1971
71Aidan Nesbitt28240032.140.0710.2674
72Stefan Scougall25260020.000.0800.4230
73Scott Mercer28220017.860.0710.1483
74Jordan Allan21220047.620.0950.8962
75Niah Payne26250026.920.0770.3360
76Jamie Semple23210017.390.0870.2830
77Iain Vigurs27240059.260.0740.2347
78Adam King23230021.740.0870.2673
79Aaron Splaine26230026.920.0770.2127
80Cammy Ballantyne21250047.620.0950.3584
81Ryan Duncan920000.000.2220.2951
82Grant Savoury18230022.220.1110.3531
83Grant Gillespie21221023.810.0950.2138
84Jack Thomson26200034.620.0770.0948
85Michael Doyle27220029.630.0740.1533
86Josh Oyinsan4200025.000.5000.5573
87Paul Watson8200025.000.2500.2522
88Liam Watt17110011.760.0590.1633
89James Keatings10100050.000.1000.1641
90Stuart McKenzie24100066.670.0420.0420
91Cammy Ballantyne25110040.000.0400.08211
92Billy Mortimer15100026.670.0670.2560
93Tommy Robson29120031.030.0340.1034
94Ryan Conroy13110030.770.0770.2083
95Paddy Boyle24100025.000.0420.0432
96Lee Kilday20100025.000.0500.0561
97Craig Howie13100023.080.0770.0957
98Josh Kerr15100066.670.0670.0923
99Matty Allan20100045.000.0500.0592
100Jason Brown21110019.050.0480.1029
101Aaron Taylor-Sinclair9110044.440.1110.2770
102Andy Graham18100016.670.0560.0601
103Terry Masson26110042.310.0380.0957
104Ryan Strachan15100066.670.0670.0691
105Blair Yule26130061.540.0380.1755
106Michael Gardyne8130037.500.1250.5166
107Andy McCarthy25150020.000.0400.26511
108Jonathan Afolabi5100080.000.2000.4551
109Carlo Pignatiello28130025.000.0360.1474
110Charlie Gilmour11110018.180.0910.1823
111Craig Watson26130057.690.0380.1583
112Aidan Quinn15100046.670.0670.0813
113Aaron Steele22100013.640.0450.0521
114Ola Adeyemo7100057.140.1430.9470
115Nick McAllister7100014.290.1430.1534
116Jordon Brown15100026.670.0670.5491
117Liam Newton17110011.760.0590.1393
118Callum Wilson29140024.140.0340.3751
119Mouhamed Niang24120020.830.0420.1315
120Salim Kouider-Aïssa8100062.500.1250.3151
121Brad McKay13100030.770.0770.0776
122Gregg Wylde9110022.220.1110.2460
123Grégory Tadé18130016.670.0560.5972
124Mark Reynolds7100042.860.1430.1433
125Matthew Elsdon24100029.170.0420.0444
126Ronan Darcy7100028.570.1430.5200
127Derek Lyle20100030.000.0500.1530

League One Positions

Fixture Grid

Fixtures

Results

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Peterhead

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Montrose

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Clyde

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Cove Rangers

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Falkirk

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Airdrieonians

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Dumbarton

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Queen's Park

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs East Fife

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Montrose

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Falkirk

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Queen's Park

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Clyde

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Peterhead

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Cove Rangers

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Airdrieonians

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs East Fife

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Dumbarton

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Peterhead

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Queen's Park

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Airdrieonians

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Montrose

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Montrose

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Falkirk

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Clyde

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Queen's Park

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Peterhead

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs East Fife

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Falkirk

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Cove Rangers

(Round 29 of 36)
4 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Clyde

(Round 29 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Dumbarton

(Round 29 of 36)
1 - 4
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Airdrieonians

(Round 29 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Montrose

(Round 29 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians

(Round 28 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Falkirk

(Round 28 of 36)
5 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Peterhead

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Queen's Park

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs East Fife

(Round 21 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Peterhead

(Round 27 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Clyde

(Round 27 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Cove Rangers

(Round 27 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs East Fife

(Round 27 of 36)
4 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Dumbarton

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Montrose

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Peterhead

(Round 26 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Falkirk

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Queen's Park

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Clyde

(Round 26 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Airdrieonians

(Round 25 of 36)
4 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Montrose

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs East Fife

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Dumbarton

(Round 25 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Queen’s Park

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Dumbarton

(Round 20 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Airdrieonians

(Round 24 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Clyde

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Queen's Park

(Round 24 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Dumbarton

(Round 24 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers

(Round 23 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Peterhead

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Falkirk

(Round 23 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Airdrieonians

(Round 18 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Airdrieonians

(Round 18 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Falkirk

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Queen's Park

(Round 22 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Falkirk

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Queen's Park

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Montrose

(Round 22 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs East Fife

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Clyde

(Round 21 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs East Fife

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Cove Rangers

(Round 21 of 36)
6 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Dumbarton

(Round 21 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 20 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

(Round 20 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Montrose

(Round 20 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Cove Rangers

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Queen's Park

(Round 19 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 19 of 36)
4 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs East Fife

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Clyde

(Round 19 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Peterhead

(Round 18 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 18 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Peterhead

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Queen's Park

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Clyde

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Montrose

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Cove Rangers

(Round 17 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs East Fife

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Airdrieonians

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Peterhead

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Dumbarton

(Round 16 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 16 of 36)
6 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Falkirk

(Round 15 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Dumbarton

(Round 15 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs East Fife

(Round 15 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Montrose

(Round 15 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Queen's Park

(Round 14 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Montrose

(Round 14 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Peterhead

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Falkirk

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Airdrieonians

(Round 14 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Firhill

Queen’s Park vs Clyde

(Round 13 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Peterhead

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Clyde

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 13 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Cove Rangers

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs East Fife

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Airdrieonians

(Round 12 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Falkirk

(Round 12 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Queen's Park

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Dumbarton

(Round 12 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Montrose

(Round 11 of 36)
3 - 4
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 11 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Dumbarton

(Round 11 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Clyde

(Round 11 of 36)
4 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs East Fife

(Round 11 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Falkirk

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 4
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Peterhead

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 5
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Montrose

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Queen's Park

(Round 10 of 36)
4 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Cove Rangers

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Airdrieonians

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Montrose

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Clyde

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Cove Rangers

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs East Fife

(Round 9 of 36)
5 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Dumbarton

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Airdrieonians

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 8 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Clyde

(Round 8 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Falkirk

(Round 8 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Peterhead

(Round 7 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs East Fife

(Round 7 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Queen's Park

(Round 7 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Dumbarton

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Cove Rangers

(Round 5 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 6 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Falkirk

(Round 6 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Montrose

(Round 6 of 36)
5 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs East Fife

(Round 6 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Clyde

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Airdrieonians

(Round 5 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Cove Rangers

(Round 5 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Peterhead

(Round 5 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Queen's Park

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Dumbarton

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Queen's Park

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Montrose

(Round 4 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Clyde

(Round 4 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Airdrieonians

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Falkirk

(Round 3 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 3 of 36)
5 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs East Fife

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Peterhead

(Round 3 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Dumbarton

(Round 2 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs East Fife

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
The Rock

Dumbarton vs Airdrieonians

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Falkirk Stadium

Falkirk vs Peterhead

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Links Park

Montrose vs Clyde

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Hampden Park

Queen’s Park vs Cove Rangers

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
New Broomfield

Airdrieonians vs Montrose

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Broadwood

Clyde vs Dumbarton

(Round 1 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoral Stadium

Cove Rangers vs Falkirk

(Round 1 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Bayview

East Fife vs Queen's Park

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League One
2021-2022
Balmoor

Peterhead vs Alloa Athletic