Scottish League Two 2021-22

last updated 19/05/2022

Scottish League Two 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
128214359243567
W W W W W
229165852341853
W L W W W
328138746301647
D W L D L
42912893637-144
L W D W D
529118103939041
W D W L D
62998123846-835
W D D L W
72896133338-533
D L L W W
82978142843-1529
L L W D L
92775152946-1726
W D L L L
102854191841-2319
L L L L L

League Two Top Scorers 2021-22

RankPlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsPenaltiesHat-trickGPGGC/90Total Cards
1Nathan Austin24172010.7081.0192
2Thomas Orr27131000.4810.6091
3Joe Cardle28129000.4290.9216
4Kane Hester22111210.5000.5935
5Tony Wallace2795310.3330.6824
6Matty Aitken2695200.3460.6082
7Tommy Goss2281000.3640.7282
8Jamie Barjonas2384000.3480.5783
9Andy Munro2780000.2960.2978
10Dale Carrick2770100.2590.3531
11Darryl McHardy2772000.2590.3449
12Tommy Muir1971100.3680.5666
13Stefan McCluskey2372000.3040.4384
14Matty Yates2773300.2590.4193
15John Robertson2373100.3040.5545
16Aidan Smith2866200.2140.5056
17Owen Moxon2864000.2140.3726
18Danny Handling2362000.2610.3712
19Liam Buchanan2653200.1920.4112
20Dom Docherty2852010.1790.3614
21Craig Slater2855000.1790.3644
22Kallum Higginbotham27510200.1850.5943
23Scott Shepherd2851200.1790.3513
24Alfie Agyeman2651000.1920.5000
25Innes Murray2353000.2170.3544
26Dylan Mackin2642000.1540.3214
27Kyle Doherty2140000.1900.2573
28Iain Anderson2241000.1820.4502
29Rob McCartney1940000.2110.7230
30Callum Wilson2243000.1820.3380
31Charlie Reilly2245000.1820.4643
32Ouzy See2843000.1430.3272
33Paul Woods2841000.1430.2881
34Adam Brown2444100.1670.5483
35Grant Anderson2340000.1740.4463
36James Hilton2243000.1820.5193
37Ryan Shanley2141100.1900.4613
38Max Wright1731000.1760.3720
39Fraser Mullen2631200.1150.15910
40Jack Leitch2434000.1250.3186
41Robbie Buchanan2832000.1070.2015
42Daniel Scally1231000.2500.6092
43Chris Johnston2839000.1070.5030
44Sean Crighton2631000.1150.1592
45Craig Thomson1834000.1670.4360
46Robert Thomson1835000.1670.5390
47Adam Corbett1832000.1670.2983
48Darryl Duffy930000.3330.4912
49Michael Garrity1921000.1050.2691
50Kieran Dolan1021000.2000.5951
51Lewis Hunter2421000.0830.1878
52Martin McNiff1721000.1180.2022
53Kurtis Roberts2822000.0710.1672
54Adam Cummins1720000.1180.12910
55David Wilson2524100.0800.2563
56Matthew Cooper1422000.1430.3026
57Archie MacPhee1522100.1330.3500
58Kris Renton1120000.1820.1943
59Dylan Bikey1721000.1180.3211
60Jordon Forster1720000.1180.1215
61Ross Forbes2724100.0740.3174
62Grant Gallagher2322000.0870.1775
63Broque Watson2423000.0830.3241
64Michael Tidser2622000.0770.1634
65Josh Walker2221000.0910.3381
66Darren Christie2525000.0800.4490
67Craig Ross2720000.0740.0746
68Euan O’Reilly2322000.0870.2245
69Jack Brydon1020000.2000.2081
70Botti Biabi1722000.1180.7410
71Nicky Jamieson2520000.0800.0826
72Corey O’Donnell1021000.2000.4581
73Conor O’Keefe1710000.0590.1051
74Craig Thomson2610000.0380.0417
75Sean Heaver1510000.0670.3321
76Scott Reekie1510000.0670.0940
77Charlie Barnes2010000.0500.0593
78Angus Mailer2710000.0370.0456
79Andrew Barrowman510000.2000.2991
80Rabin Omar1812000.0560.2531
81Jordan Morton510000.2001.5250
82Russell Dingwall2913000.0340.1436
83Rory MacEwan2611000.0380.1044
84James McGowan1911000.0530.1116
85Scott Roberts2010000.0500.0980
86Declan Byrne1310100.0770.1273
87Ross McGeachie2210000.0450.0463
88Akeel Francis711000.1430.4280
89Lewis Wilson1412000.0710.3092
90Ray Grant2010000.0500.0595
91Sean Fagan2411000.0420.0853
92Nathan Flanagan2713000.0370.2012
93Cammy Clark1210000.0830.0833
94Matty Douglas2811000.0360.0719
95Luke Mahady710000.1430.6820
96Kieran Moore2413000.0420.3633
97Ross Clarke510000.2000.2664
98Mark Gallagher1210000.0830.1492
99Bobby Barr2411000.0420.1372
100Scott Robertson2811000.0360.0749
101Sean Burns2311000.0430.0884
102Lee Hamilton710000.1430.2210
103Steven Anderson1910000.0530.0571
104Ayrton Sonkur2111000.0480.1062
105Anton Brady2111000.0480.1252
106Anthony McDonald910000.1110.1530
107Callum Tapping1810000.0560.0562
108Jamie Ness610000.1670.2261
109Jaime Wilson811000.1250.3260
110Ross Philp2613000.0380.2363
111Danny Finlayson1711000.0590.1470
112Stephen Bronsky1610000.0630.0760
113Dean Hawkshaw1713000.0590.3801
114Michael Mullen1210000.0830.3400
115Josh Rennie1110000.0910.7380
116Cammy Graham1010000.1000.2880
117Ross Smith1710000.0590.0930
118Michael Miller2211000.0450.0934
119PJ Crossan2612000.0380.1681
120Thomas O’Ware2412000.0420.1300
121Sam Fisher610000.1670.2621
122Connor Barron1312000.0770.2582
123Michael Travis1412000.0710.2735

League Two Positions 2021-2022

Fixture Grid

Fixtures

Results

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

(Round 36 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Elgin City

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stirling Albion

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 35 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer

(Round 35 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

(Round 34 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stranraer

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 33 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stirling Albion

(Round 33 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Elgin City

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

(Round 32 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 32 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 31 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Stranraer

(Round 26 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 30 of 36)
3:00 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic

(Round 30 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stranraer

(Round 22 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 25 of 36)
7:45 pm
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 29 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Elgin City

(Round 29 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion

(Round 29 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Albion Rovers

(Round 29 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

(Round 29 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 24 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 25 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City

(Round 28 of 36)
4 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stranraer

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City

(Round 28 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Annan Athletic

(Round 27 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

(Round 27 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Annan Athletic

(Round 27 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 27 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Albion Rovers

(Round 27 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

(Round 26 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 26 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers

(Round 22 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

(Round 22 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stranraer

(Round 25 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

(Round 24 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 24 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Albion Rovers

(Round 24 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Elgin City

(Round 24 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Edinburgh City

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Edinburgh City

(Round 23 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 23 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

(Round 23 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stranraer

(Round 23 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Elgin City

(Round 15 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 22 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stranraer

(Round 21 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 21 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Albion Rovers

(Round 21 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh City

(Round 21 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 21 of 36)
3 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Stirling Albion

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 20 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Annan Athletic

(Round 20 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer

(Round 20 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 20 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion

(Round 19 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Annan Athletic

(Round 18 of 36)
3 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stranraer

(Round 18 of 36)
5 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 18 of 36)
3 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 18 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Edinburgh City

(Round 18 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Elgin City

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers

(Round 17 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 17 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Annan Athletic

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 17 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 16 of 36)
4 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Elgin City

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion

(Round 16 of 36)
6 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Albion Rovers

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City

(Round 16 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 15 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stirling Albion

(Round 15 of 36)
1 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer

(Round 15 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Annan Athletic

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers

(Round 14 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 14 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Edinburgh City

(Round 14 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Elgin City

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stirling Albion

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 13 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 13 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

(Round 13 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stranraer

(Round 11 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Albion Rovers

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stranraer

(Round 12 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 12 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City

(Round 12 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 12 of 36)
0 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 11 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stirling Albion

(Round 11 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Elgin City

(Round 10 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Annan Athletic

(Round 10 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Stranraer

(Round 10 of 36)
2 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 9 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stirling Albion

(Round 9 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Annan Athletic

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Albion Rovers

(Round 9 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Edinburgh City

(Round 8 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Albion Rovers

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Stranraer

(Round 8 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Elgin City

(Round 8 of 36)
4 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 7 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 7 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Annan Athletic

(Round 7 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 7 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stirling Albion

(Round 6 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 6 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 6 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Elgin City

(Round 6 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 6 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Edinburgh City

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Stranraer

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Annan Athletic

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer

(Round 5 of 36)
1 - 4
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 5 of 36)
2 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers

(Round 5 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Elgin City

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Annan Athletic

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh City

(Round 4 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 4 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Stirling Albion

(Round 3 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

(Round 3 of 36)
3 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Albion Rovers

(Round 3 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 3 of 36)
1 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Cliftonhill

Albion Rovers vs Stenhousemuir

(Round 2 of 36)
3 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Central Park

Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City

(Round 2 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Station Park (Forfar)

Forfar Athletic vs Edinburgh City

(Round 2 of 36)
1 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Forthbank

Stirling Albion vs Kelty Hearts

(Round 2 of 36)
0 - 3
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Stair Park

Stranraer vs Annan Athletic

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 2
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Galabank

Annan Athletic vs Forfar Athletic

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ainslie Park

Albion Rovers vs Edinburgh City

(Round 1 of 36)
1 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Borough Briggs

Elgin City vs Stranraer

(Round 1 of 36)
2 - 0
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
New Central Park

Kelty Hearts vs Cowdenbeath

(Round 1 of 36)
0 - 1
Scottish League Two
2021-2022
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Stirling Albion