Scottish Premiership 2021-22

last updated 19/05/2022

Scottish Premiership 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
130234365184773
W W D W W
230217260243670
W D D W W
330148842311150
L L W W D
430910112830-237
L W D D D
530107133338-537
D D W W L
63099124347-436
D L W W W
73099122633-736
W D D L D
83099123144-1336
L D D L D
930812102740-1336
D L L L W
103088143338-532
D D D L L
113059161836-1824
D W L L D
123058172451-2723
L L D D L

Premiership Top Scorers 2021-22

RankPlayerClubAppearancesGoalsAssistsPenaltiesHat-trickGPGGC/90
1Regan Charles-Cook29132100.4480.563
2Bruce Anderson28114000.3930.847
3Alfredo Morelos25117000.4400.797
4Christian Ramirez30103000.3330.455
5Tony Watt28101200.3570.442
6Liam Boyce2392300.3910.538
7Liel Abada2996000.3100.694
8Kyogo Furuhashi1480010.5710.759
9Martin Boyle2073400.3500.505
10Kevin van Veen2673000.2690.474
11Joe Aribo2875000.2500.462
12Jota2277000.3180.734
13Lewis Ferguson2871300.2500.287
14Kemar Roofe1870300.3890.771
15Fashion Sakala2371010.3040.714
16Connor Ronan2273100.3180.515
17James Tavernier28611300.2140.607
18Eamonn Brophy2460100.2500.335
19Joseph Hungbo2563200.2400.510
20Stephen Kingsley2750000.1850.198
21Georgios Giakoumakis1350010.3850.688
22Danny Mullen1950000.2630.347
23Nicky Clark2952200.1720.324
24David Turnbull1854010.2780.511
25Kevin Nisbet2650000.1920.211
26Tom Rogic2456000.2080.715
27John Souttar2640100.1540.159
28Ayo Obileye2740100.1480.155
29Blair Spittal2642000.1540.297
30Ross Callachan2841100.1430.196
31Alan Forrest2943000.1380.317
32Luke McCowan2341000.1740.299
33Callum Hendry1240100.3330.392
34Jordan White3046100.1330.395
35Scott Arfield2240000.1820.287
36Anthony Ralston2147000.1900.570
37Harry Clarke1732000.1760.314
38Jason Cummings1430000.2140.443
39Joe Shaughnessy2930000.1030.103
40Ryan Sweeney2730000.1110.120
41Marley Watkins1430000.2140.280
42Scott Pittman2032000.1500.310
43Ben Woodburn2231000.1360.337
44Chris Kane1830000.1670.214
45Ryan Edwards2831000.1070.146
46Glen Kamara2733000.1110.240
47Ellis Simms930000.3330.407
48Cameron Carter-Vickers2531000.1200.160
49Ali Crawford2330000.1300.166
50Ian Harkes2832000.1070.182
51Josh Ginnelly2332000.1300.390
52Daizen Maeda830000.3750.458
53Reo Hatate1032000.3000.684
54Odsonne Edouard421100.5001.034
55Jamie Murphy1821000.1110.338
56Jamie McGrath1821100.1110.170
57Ryan Hedges1624000.1250.392
58Liam Smith1220000.1670.184
59Michael Smith1821000.1110.186
60Scott Tanser2624000.0770.255
61Jack Baldwin2421000.0830.138
62Jack Fitzwater3020000.0670.068
63Bevis Mugabi2520000.0800.081
64Ryan Porteous2520000.0800.080
65Connor Goldson2922000.0690.138
66Kaiyne Woolery2723000.0740.227
67Ianis Hagi1520000.1330.155
68Stevie May2421000.0830.240
69Kyle Magennis721000.2860.466
70Peter Pawlett2220000.0910.108
71Scott Brown2421000.0830.133
72Christian Doidge1720000.1180.247
73Leigh Griffiths1520000.1330.217
74Albian Ajeti720000.2860.602
75Gary Mackay-Steven2624000.0770.470
76Ryan Kent2125000.0950.356
77Odin Bailey2321000.0870.187
78Andy Halliday2120000.0950.161
79Alex Cochrane2321000.0870.155
80Jonny Hayes2721000.0740.143
81Craig Halkett2420000.0830.088
82Teddy Jenks1522000.1330.501
83Andrew Shinnie2321000.0870.201
84Jake Doyle-Hayes2820000.0710.079
85Scott Wright1420000.1430.276
86Chris Cadden2421000.0830.137
87Jordan Roberts1820000.1110.249
88Callum McGregor2522000.0800.166
89Josip Juranovic2320200.0870.099
90Jamie Robson410000.2500.250
91Louis Appéré1310000.0770.200
92Armand Gnanduillet1410000.0710.196
93Juninho Bacuna611000.1671.132
94Nicky Devlin2911000.0340.073
95Jack MacKenzie1311000.0770.220
96Tom Parkes810000.1250.170
97Charlie Mulgrew2311000.0430.089
98John Lundstram2210000.0450.077
99David Cancola1210000.0830.130
100Jamie McCart2910000.0340.035
101Ricki Lamie1712000.0590.230
102Filip Helander410000.2500.273
103Liam Scales511000.2000.552
104Liam Gordon2310000.0430.044
105Nir Bitton2011000.0500.155
106Paul McGinn2012000.0500.170
107Ilmari Niskanen2514000.0400.256
108Mark O’Hara1410000.0710.085
109Aaron McEneff1010000.1000.259
110Marc McNulty1410100.0710.084
111Amad Diallo410000.2500.677
112Jamie Walker410000.2500.849
113Paul McGowan2211000.0450.122
114Vicente Besuijen810000.1250.133
115Curtis Main2411000.0420.143
116Dominic Samuel2210000.0450.099
117Michael O’Halloran2012000.0500.244
118Greg Kiltie2014000.0500.383
119Nathaniel Atkinson810000.1250.150
120Jay Henderson1211000.0830.288
121Alex Gogic1610000.0630.091
122Juhani Ojala1511000.0670.169
123Lee Ashcroft1611000.0630.128
124Cameron Devlin2312000.0430.149
125Ethan Erhahon1612000.0630.327
126Callum Slattery2410000.0420.050
127Funso Ojo2512000.0400.131
128Alex Iacovitti2412000.0420.131
129Declan Glass1011000.1000.414
130Paul McMullan2817000.0360.307
131Dean Cornelius510000.2000.233
132Dylan Levitt1711000.0590.138
133Kayne Ramsay710000.1430.251
134Demetri Mitchell510000.2000.316
135Zak Rudden610000.1670.344
136Joseph Efford610000.1670.246
137Alex Greive910000.1110.232
138Jack McMillan1410000.0710.112
139Kieran Freeman2011000.0500.141
140Marcus Fraser2812000.0360.111
141Liam Grimshaw1410000.0710.110
142Max Anderson2610000.0380.046
143Ross Tierney710000.1430.305
144David Bates2510000.0400.041
145Connor Shields1711000.0590.239
146Ross Graham810000.1250.143
147Matthew Wright210000.5006.429
148Josh Campbell2113000.0480.246
149Matt O’Riley913000.1110.630
150Jacob Butterfield1310000.0770.098
151James Forrest1611000.0630.223

Premiership Positions

Fixture Grid

Fixtures

Results

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Ross County

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs St Johnstone

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Dundee

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Rangers

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Aberdeen

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Dundee Utd

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs St Mirren

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Celtic

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 31 of 38)
12:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Rangers

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Hibernian

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Ross County

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Motherwell

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

(Round 24 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs St Mirren

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 30 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 30 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs St Johnstone

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Dundee

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Aberdeen

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs St Mirren

(Round 29 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs St Mirren

(Round 29 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Hibernian

(Round 29 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Aberdeen

(Round 29 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

(Round 29 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Ross County

(Round 29 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Rangers

(Round 28 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Motherwell

(Round 28 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Celtic

(Round 28 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Dundee Utd

(Round 28 of 38)
0 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Livingston

(Round 28 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs St Johnstone

(Round 28 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 27 of 38)
3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Dundee

(Round 27 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Rangers

(Round 27 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Ross County

(Round 27 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Round 27 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

(Round 27 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 24 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs St Johnstone

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Celtic

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Motherwell

(Round 26 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Dundee

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Hibernian

(Round 26 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs St Johnstone

(Round 25 of 38)
5 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 25 of 38)
0 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Celtic

(Round 25 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Ross County

(Round 25 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs St Mirren

(Round 25 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 25 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd

(Round 22 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Rangers

(Round 22 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Dundee Utd

(Round 22 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 22 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Round 22 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Aberdeen

(Round 22 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Motherwell

(Round 24 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Dundee Utd

(Round 24 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell

(Round 24 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Round 24 of 38)
3 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Rangers

(Round 23 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Ross County

(Round 23 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic

(Round 23 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Hibernian

(Round 23 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

(Round 23 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Dundee

(Round 23 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Aberdeen

(Round 21 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Rangers

(Round 21 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

(Round 21 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs St Johnstone

(Round 21 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee

(Round 21 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Motherwell

(Round 21 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Hibernian

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Dundee

(Round 20 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Hibernian

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Ross County

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Livingston

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs St Mirren

(Round 20 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Celtic

(Round 17 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Ross County

(Round 19 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Aberdeen

(Round 19 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Celtic

(Round 19 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 19 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

(Round 19 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs St Johnstone

(Round 19 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Dundee Utd

(Round 14 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs St Johnstone

(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Celtic

(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Dundee

(Round 18 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Motherwell

(Round 18 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers

(Round 18 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Livingston

(Round 18 of 38)
3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Dundee

(Round 18 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Aberdeen

(Round 18 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Hibernian

(Round 13 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hibernian

(Round 17 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 17 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Celtic

(Round 17 of 38)
4 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs St Mirren

(Round 17 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Motherwell

(Round 17 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Dundee

(Round 16 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 16 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

(Round 16 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs St Johnstone

(Round 16 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Rangers

(Round 16 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Ross County

(Round 16 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Dundee Utd

(Round 15 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Aberdeen

(Round 15 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Motherwell

(Round 15 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs St Mirren

(Round 15 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

(Round 15 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Dundee Utd

(Round 15 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Hibernian

(Round 12 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Hibernian

(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen

(Round 14 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Livingston

(Round 13 of 38)
4 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Ross County

(Round 13 of 38)
2 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Celtic

(Round 13 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Motherwell

(Round 13 of 38)
5 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Dundee Utd

(Round 13 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs St Mirren

(Round 12 of 38)
1 - 6
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Rangers

(Round 12 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 12 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Round 12 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs St Johnstone

(Round 12 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Dundee

(Round 11 of 38)
0 - 5
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Ross County

(Round 11 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Celtic

(Round 11 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

(Round 11 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs St Mirren

(Round 11 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Aberdeen

(Round 11 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 10 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Rangers

(Round 10 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Hibernian

(Round 10 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs St Johnstone

(Round 10 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Motherwell

(Round 10 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Dundee

(Round 10 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

(Round 9 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Aberdeen

(Round 9 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Dundee Utd

(Round 9 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Celtic

(Round 9 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 9 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs St Mirren

(Round 9 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 8 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Hibernian

(Round 8 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Celtic

(Round 8 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Ross County

(Round 8 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell

(Round 8 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Round 8 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Dundee

(Round 7 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Dundee Utd

(Round 7 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs St Johnstone

(Round 7 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Rangers

(Round 7 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

(Round 7 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Ross County

(Round 7 of 38)
3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Aberdeen

(Round 6 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs St Johnstone

(Round 6 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Dundee

(Round 6 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs St Mirren

(Round 6 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 6 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Motherwell

(Round 6 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 5 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Hibernian

(Round 5 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Ross County

(Round 5 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Livingston

(Round 5 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Aberdeen

(Round 5 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

(Round 5 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Rangers

(Round 4 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Ross County

(Round 4 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs St Johnstone

(Round 4 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Celtic

(Round 4 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 4 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Round 4 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Dundee

(Round 3 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Aberdeen

(Round 3 of 38)
2 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Rangers

(Round 3 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd

(Round 3 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Hibernian

(Round 3 of 38)
6 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs St Mirren

(Round 3 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

(Round 2 of 38)
6 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Dundee

(Round 2 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Ross County

(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Motherwell

(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Rangers

(Round 1 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Hibernian

(Round 1 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Dundee Utd

(Round 1 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic

(Round 1 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs St Mirren

(Round 1 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs St Johnstone

(Round 1 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston