Livingston

Leagues
Friendly, Scottish Cup, Scottish League Cup Finals, Scottish League Cup Group A, Scottish League Cup Group B, Scottish League Cup Group C, Scottish League Cup Group D, Scottish League Cup Group E, Scottish League Cup Group F, Scottish League Cup Group G, Scottish League Cup Group H, Scottish Premiership
Seasons
2018-2019, 2019-2020, 2020-2021, 2021-2022
Home

Current Squad – Livingston

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsOwn GoalsPenaltiesMissed PenaltiesHat-trickMinutesWin %GPGGC/90Total Cards
Bruce Anderson361340000211830.560.3610.7224
Ayo Obileye35600210292637.140.1710.1855
Alan Forrest34540000224135.290.1470.3615
Scott Pittman27330000210948.150.1110.2566
Andrew Shinnie28210000157225.000.0710.1723
Odin Bailey27210000170737.040.0740.1582
Tom Parkes1120000079927.270.1820.2250
Jack Fitzwater38210000336834.210.0530.0807
Jack McMillan21100000114138.100.0480.0791
Craig Sibbald1510000078220.000.0670.1154
Jackson Longridge20120000122440.000.0500.2217
Nicky Devlin33111000287033.330.0300.0636
Gary Maley000000000.000.0000.0000
Stephane Omeonga26000000215038.460.0000.0009
Max Stryjek37000000336032.430.0000.0002
James Penrice29040000240834.480.0000.1507
Sean Kelly1101000059318.180.0000.1521
Caleb Chukwuemeka600000011866.670.0000.0000
Ivan Konovalov000000000.000.0000.0000
Morgan Boyes40000002250.000.0000.0000
Jon Nouble1003000062540.000.0000.4324
Jason Holt37000000322832.430.0000.00011
Adam Lewis900000054344.440.0000.0003
Daniel Barden100000090100.000.0000.0000
Sebastian Soto40000007350.000.0000.0000
Cristian MontaƱo1701000089452.940.0000.1013
Marvin Bartley000000000.000.0000.0000

Scottish Premiership 2021-2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
130234365184773
W W D W W
230217260243670
W D D W W
330148842311150
L L W W D
430910112830-237
L W D D D
530107133338-537
D D W W L
63099124347-436
D L W W W
73099122633-736
W D D L D
83099123144-1336
L D D L D
930812102740-1336
D L L L W
103088143338-532
D D D L L
113059161836-1824
D W L L D
123058172451-2723
L L D D L

Scottish League Cup 2021-22 Group D

PosClubPWDLFAGDPtsForm
142205059
W W D D
242117348
W L D W
3420256-16
L W W L
4411223-14
L W L D
54103310-73
L L L W

Results

(Round 33 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

(Round 32 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 31 of 38)
3:00 pm
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

Attendance: 8922
(Round 29 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

(Round 28 of 38)
0 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Livingston

Attendance: 4679
(Round 27 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

Attendance: 4228
(Fifth Round)
0 - 0
Scottish Cup
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

Attendance: 12232
(Round 26 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

Attendance: 2224
(Round 25 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

Attendance: 4276
(Round 22 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Round 24 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

Attendance: 15480
(Round 23 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

Attendance: 48343
(Fourth Round)
1 - 0
Scottish Cup
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

Attendance: 1227
(Round 21 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Livingston

Attendance: 500
(Round 19 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

Attendance: 2554
(Round 18 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Livingston

Attendance: 4552
(Round 13 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hibernian

Attendance: 2363
(Round 17 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Heart of Midlothian

Attendance: 5597
(Round 16 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

Attendance: 6295
(Round 15 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

Attendance: 8825
(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Livingston

Attendance: 3016
(Round 12 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Round 11 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

Attendance: 2586
(Round 10 of 38)
2 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

Attendance: 2566
(Round 9 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 8 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

Attendance: 1627
(Round 7 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

Attendance: 16175
(Quarter Finals)
2 - 0
Scottish League Cup Finals
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

Attendance: 35779
(Round 6 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 5 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Dens Park

Dundee vs Livingston

(Round 4 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

Attendance: 13431
(Round 3 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

Attendance: 1718
(Second Round)
1 - 1
Scottish League Cup Finals
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

Attendance: 1855
(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 1 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2021-2022
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

(Round 5 of 5)
3 - 1
Scottish League Cup Group D
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Cowdenbeath

Attendance: 545
(Round 4 of 5)
0 - 0
Scottish League Cup Group D
2021-2022
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Raith Rovers

Attendance: 766
(Round 3 of 5)
2 - 1
Scottish League Cup Group D
2021-2022
Recreation Park

Alloa Athletic vs Livingston

Attendance: 294
(Round 1 of 5)
0 - 3
Scottish League Cup Group D
2021-2022
Glebe Park

Brechin City vs Livingston

Attendance: 250
(Round 38 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 37 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

(Round 36 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 35 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Fourth Round)
2 - 2
Scottish Cup
2020-2021
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

(Round 34 of 38)
6 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Third Round)
2 - 1
Scottish Cup
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Raith Rovers

(Round 32 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hibernian

(Round 25 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 31 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Livingston

(Round 30 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

(Final)
0 - 1
Scottish League Cup Finals
2020-2021
Hampden Park

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Round 33 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Livingston

(Round 29 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Livingston

(Round 28 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Round 27 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

(Round 21 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

(Semi Finals)
1 - 0
Scottish League Cup Finals
2020-2021
Hampden Park

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Round 18 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 24 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Round 23 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

(Round 22 of 38)
0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Round 20 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

(Round 19 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

(Quarter Finals)
2 - 0
Scottish League Cup Finals
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

(Round 17 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 16 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Dundee Utd

(Second Round)
4 - 0
Scottish League Cup Finals
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ayr Utd

(Round 15 of 38)
0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Round 5 of 5)
4 - 1
Scottish League Cup Group H
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Airdrieonians

(Round 4 of 5)
0 - 4
Scottish League Cup Group H
2020-2021
Ochilview

Stenhousemuir vs Livingston

(Round 14 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

(Round 13 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

(Round 12 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

(Round 11 of 38)
1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

(Round 2 of 5)
2 - 1
Scottish League Cup Group H
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Alloa Athletic

(Round 1 of 5)
1 - 5
Scottish League Cup Group H
2020-2021
Ainslie Park

Edinburgh City vs Livingston

(Round 10 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Tannadice Park

Dundee Utd vs Livingston

(Round 9 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Round 8 of 38)
3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Round 7 of 38)
1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 6 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

(Round 5 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

(Round 4 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

(Round 3 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Livingston

(Round 2 of 38)
1 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hibernian

(Round 1 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2020-2021
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Livingston

(Round 30 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 29 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 28 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Round 27 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

(Round 26 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Fifth Round)
1 - 0
Scottish Cup
2019-2020
Caledonian Stadium

Inverness Caledonian Thistle vs Livingston

(Round 25 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

(Round 24 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

(Round 23 of 38)
2 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

(Round 22 of 38)
1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Johnstone

(Fourth Round)
3:00 pm
Scottish Cup
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Raith Rovers

(Round 21 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hibernian

(Round 20 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Pittodrie

Aberdeen vs Livingston

(Round 19 of 38)
4 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Ross County

(Round 18 of 38)
3 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
St Mirren Park

St Mirren vs Livingston

(Round 17 of 38)
3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

(Round 16 of 38)
1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Tynecastle Park

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

(Round 15 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

(Round 14 of 38)
4 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Celtic Park

Celtic vs Livingston

(Round 13 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Rangers

(Round 12 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Fir Park

Motherwell vs Livingston

(Round 11 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Easter Road

Hibernian vs Livingston

(Round 10 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Heart of Midlothian

(Round 9 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Rugby Park

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

(Round 8 of 38)
2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Celtic

(Round 7 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
New Douglas Park

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

(Round 6 of 38)
0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Aberdeen

(Round 5 of 38)
3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Ibrox

Rangers vs Livingston

(Round 4 of 38)
2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs St Mirren

(Round 3 of 38)
1 - 4
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Victoria Park (Global Energy Stadium)

Ross County vs Livingston

(Round 2 of 38)
2 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
McDiarmid Park

St Johnstone vs Livingston

(Round 1 of 38)
0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2019-2020
Almondvale Stadium

Livingston vs Motherwell

3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Motherwell vs Livingston

0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Dundee

1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

St Johnstone vs Livingston

3 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

1 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs St Mirren

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Celtic vs Livingston

2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Hibernian

1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Aberdeen vs Livingston

3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs St Johnstone

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

St Mirren vs Livingston

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Dundee

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Motherwell vs Livingston

0 - 3
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Rangers

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

St Johnstone vs Livingston

1 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Aberdeen

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Dundee vs Livingston

1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Hibernian vs Livingston

5 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Heart of Midlothian

3 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Aberdeen vs Livingston

3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs St Mirren

2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Kilmarnock vs Livingston

2 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Motherwell

3 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Rangers vs Livingston

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Celtic

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Hamilton Academical vs Livingston

0 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs St Johnstone

4 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Dundee

1 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Motherwell vs Livingston

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Rangers

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston

1 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Hamilton Academical

2 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Hibernian

0 - 2
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

St Mirren vs Livingston

0 - 0
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Livingston vs Kilmarnock

3 - 1
Scottish Premiership
2018-2019

Celtic vs Livingston